Hiisi Challenge 26.1.2002, Vihti |
||
Miehet -58 1. Tommi Salmenoja, Hwarang 2. Marko Asunto, Pori 3. Kevin Doan, Kanta-Espoo
|
Miehet -62 1. Tom Åkerholm, Vaasa 2. Toni Pohjola, Järvenpää 3. Tapio Sundholm, Hämeenlinna
|
Miehet -67 1. Risto Husu, Soukan TKD Klubi 2. Lauri Mannisto, Paimio 3. Tomi Paukkonen, Lappeenranta 3. Seppo Pöysti, Helsinki
|
Miehet -72 1. Ville Montonen , Vihti 2. Jani Kuitunen, Lohja 3. Chris Shipley, Riihimäki 3. Sami Marttinen, Vihti
|
Miehet -78 1. Jani Ståhl, Lohja 2. Petri Liesivaara, Lohja 3. Osmo Ulmala Helsinki 3. Juha Huukkala, Lieto
|
Miehet -84 1. Joona Rosenberg, Forssa 2. Janne Järvinen, Kokemäki 3. Ari Lindroos, Parainen 3. Said Benamar, Park TKD Tampere
|
Naiset -59 1. Saina Savage, Forssa 2. Miia Stenvall, Pori 3. Carola Kemppi, Vaasa 3. Anna-Maria Murtola, Parainen
|
Naiset -67 1. Heli Väisänen, Taekwondo United 2. Maria Villikka, Lappeenranta
|
Naiset -72 1. Siru Hämäläinen, Järvenpää 2. Essi Aronen, Toijalan TKD
|
Pojat -45 1. Totti Mansokoski, Vihti 2. Tommi Ojanen, Klaukkala 3. Jesse Johansson, Iittala 3. Leo Bergman, Klaukkala
|
Pojat -51 1. Sami Kuivajärvi, Toijalan TKD 2. Tommi Eskuri, Vihti
|
Pojat -55 1. Kevin Doan, Kanta-Espoo 2. Miika Haverinen, Kanta-Espoo 3. Lauri Takala, Iittala
|
Pojat -59 1. Tuomas Oksanen, Herttoniemi 2. Deniz Sari, Turun Taekwondo 3. Emil Ackerman, Tampereen Kumgang 3. Henry Lindroos, Rauma
|
Pojat -63 1. Ossi Ruohonen, Kokemäki 2. Jonas Mullo, Turun Taekwondo 3. Shimal Yousif, Turun Taekwondo
|
Pojat -68 1. Janne Sarakorpi, Pori 2. Jukka Tuominen , Vihti 3. Panu Kuitunen, Soukan TKD Klubi
|
Pojat -78 1. Janne Kuokkanen, Pasila Taekwondo 2. Edward Järvinen, Parainen
|
Tytöt -44 1. Tiina Eskuri, Vihti 2. Mari Lapinsalo, Kanta-Espoo
|
Tytöt -49 1. Susanna Rossi, Taekwondo United 2. Johanna Niemi, Kokemäki 3. Milla Jokinen, Toijalan TKD 3. Kaisa Varjus, Lieto
|
Tytöt -55 1. Sara Kämpe, Pori 2. Kia Hellsberg, Parainen
|
B1 Pojat -30 1. Timi Doan Kanta-Espoo 2. Lauk Fazil Baker, Pasila Taekwondo 3. Steve Doan, Kanta-Espoo 3. Marcus Blomster, Klaukkala
|
B1 Pojat -35 1. Andrei Derghokasian, Hwarang T 2. Antton Vesterinen, Kanta-Espoo 3. Costin Tudose, Hwarang Team 3. Toni Pennanen, Hwarang Team
|
B1 Pojat -40 1. Taneli Mansokoski, Vihti 2. Tuomas Vuokkovaara, Loviisa 3. Elmo Pennanen, Hwarang Team 3. Jere Uhlgren, Lohja
|
B1 Pojat -46 1. Jano Aksoy Pasila, Taekwondo 2. Jouni Tolvanen, Park TKD Tampere 3. Tommi Ojanen, Klaukkala 3. Jaakko Innanen, Lohja
|
B1 Pojat -52 1. Altti Rautalahti, Järvenpää 2. Petri Vuorinen, Forssa 3. Teemu Soikkeli, Klaukkala 3. Joonas Suisto, Klaukkala
|
B1 Pojat -59 1. Joonas Johansson, Iittala 2. Tomi Poola, Kyrönmaan Trox TKD 3. Dean Buncic, Kanta-Espoo
|
B1 Pojat -66 1. Jarno Suominen, Klaukkala 2. Ibrahim Cölgelen, Pasila Taekwondo
|
B1 Tytöt -35 1. Susanna Matilainen, Hwarang T 2. Laura Kurki, Paimio 3. Nea Sirviö, Hwarang Team 3. Susanna Ikonen, Hwarang Team
|
B1 Tytöt -45 1. Suvi Jokinen, Toijalan TKD 2. Sirena Alberti, Kanta-Espoo 3. Tiia Ikonen, Hwarang Team 3. Sini Rantala, Hwarang Team
|
B1 Tytöt -49 1. Salla Kauppinen, Kanta-Espoo 2. Mira Keinänen, Kanta-Espoo
|
A1 Miehet -73 1. Otto Pyykönen, Herttoniemi 2. Juuso Helokangas, Paimio 3. Riku Hautaoja, Pori 3. Matias Koroknay-Pal, Klaukkala
|
A1 Miehet -82 1. Joonas Rynö, Helsingin TKD-seura 2. Petri Luoma, Helsingin TKD-seura 3. Tuomas Mäkinen, Lieto 3. Ari Manu, Kyrönmaan Trox TKD
|
A1 Naiset -56 1. Eveliina Viikeri, Lieto 2. Aino Leinonen, Helsingin TKD-seura 3. Tiina Rautio, Kanta-Espoo
|
A1 Naiset -66 1. Jenna Huhtinen, Paimio 2. Tii Laakso, Helsingin TKD-seura 3. Carina Lindström, Loviisa 3. Heidi Kunnala, Paimio
|
A2 Miehet -63 1. Simo Salmi, Kotka 2. Erkka Petäjä, Kyrönmaan Trox TKD 3. Riku Taskinen Park TKD Tampere 3. Kimmo Kärkkäinen, Kotka
|
A2 Miehet -70 1. Jarno Suominen, Klaukkala 2. Mikko Harmanen, Paimio 3. Harri Mäkelä Kanta-Espoo 3. Simo Roimola, Kotka
|
A2 Miehet -83 1. Juri Mattila, Hämeenlinna 2. Eino Pikkarainen, Rauma 3. Tero Pihlava, Alasatakunta 3. Jani Rantanen, Vihti
|
A2 Naiset -60 1. Elina Raitanen, Forssa 2. Henna Salomäki ,Toijalan TKD 3. Sofia Hyötyläinen, Toijalan TKD 3. Piia Pesonen, Helsingin TKD-seura
|
Diesel miehet -73 1. Osmo Ulmala, Helsingin TKD-seura 2. Jan Blomqvist, Paimio
| |
Taistelijan malja: Tom Akerholm Paras miesottelija: Kevin Doan Paras Naisottelija: Tiina Eskuri |